RANKS

RankRank ImageRank Minimum HoursRank Maximum HoursSalary per hour:
Subteniente - ST1050100
Teniente - TT50150150
Teniente primero - TP80100200
Capitán - CT250300250
Mayor - MY300350300
Teniente coronel - TC350400350
Coronel - CR400450400
Coronel mayor - CY450500450
General de brigada - GB500550500
General de división - GD550600550
Teniente general - Tte Gral600650600


Powered by Virtual Airlines Manager [v2.6.2]